World Leaders: Difference between revisions
From White Sea
m →Bosco |
m →Emoris |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Enca === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Picture | |||
!Title | |||
!Name | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|King/Prince | |||
|Curtis Miserecorde | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|High Priestess of the Loa | |||
|Laurie Lavine | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Desierto === | === Desierto === | ||
Revision as of 17:17, 7 December 2025
Emoris
Bosco
| Picture | Title | Name | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| thumb | King | Altiene Estille Endivosh | ||
| Princess | Kurino Endivosh | |||
| Prince | Charlemagne Endivosh | |||
| Archduke | Arman Pradesh |
Stella
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| thumb | The Mother Seer | Hishoko Xing |
| thumb | High Priest of Set | Xiao Xing |
| thumb | High Priestess of Ra | Li Xing |
| thumb | High Priest of Anubis (acting) | Manuke Takida |
| thumb | The Daughter Seer | Hatsuke Xing |
| thumb | Akihiko Hitose | |
| thumb | Wi Shen |
Joya
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| High Warqueen | Sydelle |
Enca
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| King/Prince | Curtis Miserecorde | |
| High Priestess of the Loa | Laurie Lavine | |
Desierto
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Sabina Antar | ||
| Queen | Raneira Desdiero |
Seven
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| thumb | King | Nuryev Madrin Alsaidian |
| thumb | Royal Advisor | Xavier Magnussun |
Pergrande
| Picture | Title | Name | Political Stance |
|---|---|---|---|
| King | Raimaric Karadin | Traditionalist | |
| Heir | Tylan Karadin | Progressive | |
| Prince | Uram Karadin | Progressive | |
| Marquess | Gregorian Damascas | Progressive | |
| Marquess | Quentin Downey | Traditionalist | |
| Baron | Ephraim VonVoss | Traditionalist | |
| Baron | Benson Crowley | Traditionalist | |
| Baron | Wolfgang Hesha | Moderate | |
| Duke | Milo Garion | Traditionalist | |
| Duke | Esteban Reyvan | Progressive | |
| Earl | Atticus Mortimer | Progressive | |
| Lord | Nicodemus Howell | Traditionalist | |
| Lord | Yeren Asphodelius | Moderate |
Minstrel
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| King | Devant Buedelais |
Bellum
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| thumb | King | Karanos Belarian |
| thumb | King | Adementos Belarian |
| thumb | The Arbiter, Princess | Liljana Theria Belarian |
| thumb | Grand General, Prince | Demnos Belarian |
| thumb | Chief Strategist, Prince | Matej Belarian |
Estrelle
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| thumb | Queen | Alziel |
| Princess | Anastasia | |
Oyora
Fiera-Bras
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| thumb | Pirate Lord | Ansel Nyoka |
| thumb | Pirate Lord | William Dechuy |
| thumb | Pirate Lord | Scourge Orber |
Alonia
| Picture | Title | Name | |
|---|---|---|---|
| High King | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight |
Catine
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
Golarion
- Tian Xia
- The Council of Nations of Avistan
- Gnomish Council of Engineers of Taldor
- Royal Family of Verisia
- Cardinal of the Church of Desna of Chilira
- Queen Armiena of Eiri
- King Reinier of Calid
- The Knight Council of Linor