World Leaders: Difference between revisions

From White Sea
Created page with " == Emoris == === Bosco === {| class="fandom-table" |+Bosco !Picture !Title !Name |- |thumb |King |Altiene Estille Endivosh |- | |Princess |Kurino Endivosh |} === Stella === {| class="fandom-table" |+Stella !Picture !Title !Name |- |thumb |The Mother Seer |Hishoko Xing |- |thumb |High Priest of Set |Xiao Xing |- |index.php?title=File:Li.jpg|th..."
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|+Bosco
|+Bosco
!Picture
!Picture
!
!
!Title
!Title
!Name
!Name
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:Altienne4.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:Altienne4.jpg|thumb]]
|
|
|King
|King
|[[Altiene Estille Endivosh]]
|[[Altiene Estille Endivosh]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Princess
|Princess
|[[Kurino Endivosh]]
|[[Kurino Endivosh]]
|-
|
|
|
|Prince
|Charlemagne Endivosh
|}
|}


Line 25: Line 37:
!Name
!Name
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:Hishoko.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:Hishoko.jpg|thumb]]
|The Mother Seer
|The Mother Seer
|[[Hishoko Xing]]
|[[Hishoko Xing]]
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:Xiao.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:Xiao.jpg|thumb]]
|High Priest of Set
|High Priest of Set
|[[Xiao Xing]]
|[[Xiao Xing]]
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:Li.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:Li.jpg|thumb]]
|High Priestess of Ra
|High Priestess of Ra
|[[Li Xing]]
|[[Li Xing]]
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:ManukeTakida.png|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:ManukeTakida.png|thumb]]
|High Priest of Anubis (acting)
|High Priest of Anubis (acting)
|[[Manuke Takida]]
|[[Manuke Takida]]
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:Hatsuke.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:Hatsuke.jpg|thumb]]
|The Daughter Seer
|The Daughter Seer
|[[Hatsuke Xing]]
|[[Hatsuke Xing]]
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:AkihikoHitose.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:AkihikoHitose.jpg|thumb]]
|
|
|[[Akihiko Hitose]]
|[[Akihiko Hitose]]
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:WiShen.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:WiShen.jpg|thumb]]
|
|
|[[Wi Shen]]
|[[Wi Shen]]
Line 87: Line 99:
!Name
!Name
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:Nuryev001.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:Nuryev001.jpg|thumb]]
|King
|King
|[[Nuryev Madrin Alsaidian]]
|[[Nuryev Madrin Alsaidian]]
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:Xavier.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:Xavier.jpg|thumb]]
|Royal Advisor
|Royal Advisor
|[[Xavier Magnussun]]
|[[Xavier Magnussun]]
Line 189: Line 201:
!Name
!Name
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:Karanos.png|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:Karanos.png|thumb]]
|King
|King
|[[Karanos Belarian]]
|[[Karanos Belarian]]
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:Adementos.png|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:Adementos.png|thumb]]
|King
|King
|[[Adementos Belarian]]
|[[Adementos Belarian]]
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:LilyBelarian.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:LilyBelarian.jpg|thumb]]
|The Arbiter, Princess
|The Arbiter, Princess
|[[Liljana Theria Belarian]]
|[[Liljana Theria Belarian]]
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:DemnosBelarian.png|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:DemnosBelarian.png|thumb]]
|Grand General, Prince
|Grand General, Prince
|[[Demnos Belarian]]
|[[Demnos Belarian]]
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:YuiBelarian.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:YuiBelarian.jpg|thumb]]
|Chief Strategist, Prince
|Chief Strategist, Prince
|[[Matej Belarian]]
|[[Matej Belarian]]
Line 217: Line 229:
!Name
!Name
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:Alziel.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:Alziel.jpg|thumb]]
|Queen
|Queen
|[[Queen Alziel|Alziel]]
|[[Queen Alziel|Alziel]]
Line 259: Line 271:
!Name
!Name
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:PirateLordAnsel.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:PirateLordAnsel.jpg|thumb]]
|Pirate Lord
|Pirate Lord
|[[Ansel Nyoka]]
|[[Ansel Nyoka]]
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:PirateLordWilliam.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:PirateLordWilliam.jpg|thumb]]
|Pirate Lord
|Pirate Lord
|William Dechuy
|William Dechuy
|-
|-
|[[index.php?title=File:PirateLordScourge.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Index.php?title=File:PirateLordScourge.jpg|thumb]]
|Pirate Lord
|Pirate Lord
|Scourge Orber
|Scourge Orber

Revision as of 17:12, 7 December 2025

Emoris

Bosco

Bosco
Picture Title Name
thumb King Altiene Estille Endivosh
Princess Kurino Endivosh
Prince Charlemagne Endivosh

Stella

Stella
Picture Title Name
thumb The Mother Seer Hishoko Xing
thumb High Priest of Set Xiao Xing
thumb High Priestess of Ra Li Xing
thumb High Priest of Anubis (acting) Manuke Takida
thumb The Daughter Seer Hatsuke Xing
thumb Akihiko Hitose
thumb Wi Shen

Joya

Joya
Picture Title Name
High Warqueen Sydelle

Desierto

Desierto
Picture Title Name
Sabina Antar

Seven

Seven
Picture Title Name
thumb King Nuryev Madrin Alsaidian
thumb Royal Advisor Xavier Magnussun

Pergrande

Pergrande
Picture Title Name Political Stance
King Raimaric Karadin Traditionalist
Heir Tylan Karadin Progressive
Prince Uram Karadin Progressive
Marquess Gregorian Damascas Progressive
Marquess Quentin Downey Traditionalist
Baron Ephraim VonVoss Traditionalist
Baron Benson Crowley Traditionalist
Baron Wolfgang Hesha Moderate
Duke Milo Garion Traditionalist
Duke Esteban Reyvan Progressive
Earl Atticus Mortimer Progressive
Lord Nicodemus Howell Traditionalist
Lord Yeren Asphodelius Moderate

Minstrel

Minstrel
Picture Title Name
King Devant Buedelais

Bellum

Bellum
Picture Title Name
thumb King Karanos Belarian
thumb King Adementos Belarian
thumb The Arbiter, Princess Liljana Theria Belarian
thumb Grand General, Prince Demnos Belarian
thumb Chief Strategist, Prince Matej Belarian

Estrelle

Estrelle
Picture Title Name
thumb Queen Alziel
Princess Anastasia

Oyora

Fiera-Bras

Fiera-Bras
Picture Title Name
thumb Pirate Lord Ansel Nyoka
thumb Pirate Lord William Dechuy
thumb Pirate Lord Scourge Orber

Alonia

Alonia
Picture Title Name
High King
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight

Catine

Webweavers of Catine
Picture Title Name
High Engineer Council of Bauen
Picture Title Name
The Privateer Board of Sweoton
Picture Title Name
The High Designers of Eurrsa
Picture Title Name
The Order of Venus of Veclya
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name

Golarion

Estrelle

Detroit