World Leaders: Difference between revisions
From White Sea
Created page with " == Emoris == === Bosco === {| class="fandom-table" |+Bosco !Picture !Title !Name |- |thumb |King |Altiene Estille Endivosh |- | |Princess |Kurino Endivosh |} === Stella === {| class="fandom-table" |+Stella !Picture !Title !Name |- |thumb |The Mother Seer |Hishoko Xing |- |thumb |High Priest of Set |Xiao Xing |- |index.php?title=File:Li.jpg|th..." |
m →Bosco |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|+Bosco | |+Bosco | ||
!Picture | !Picture | ||
! | |||
! | |||
!Title | !Title | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:Altienne4.jpg|thumb]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|King | |King | ||
|[[Altiene Estille Endivosh]] | |[[Altiene Estille Endivosh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Princess | |Princess | ||
|[[Kurino Endivosh]] | |[[Kurino Endivosh]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Prince | |||
|Charlemagne Endivosh | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 25: | Line 37: | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:Hishoko.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|The Mother Seer | |The Mother Seer | ||
|[[Hishoko Xing]] | |[[Hishoko Xing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:Xiao.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|High Priest of Set | |High Priest of Set | ||
|[[Xiao Xing]] | |[[Xiao Xing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:Li.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|High Priestess of Ra | |High Priestess of Ra | ||
|[[Li Xing]] | |[[Li Xing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:ManukeTakida.png|thumb]] | ||
|High Priest of Anubis (acting) | |High Priest of Anubis (acting) | ||
|[[Manuke Takida]] | |[[Manuke Takida]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:Hatsuke.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|The Daughter Seer | |The Daughter Seer | ||
|[[Hatsuke Xing]] | |[[Hatsuke Xing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:AkihikoHitose.jpg|thumb]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Akihiko Hitose]] | |[[Akihiko Hitose]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:WiShen.jpg|thumb]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Wi Shen]] | |[[Wi Shen]] | ||
| Line 87: | Line 99: | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:Nuryev001.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|King | |King | ||
|[[Nuryev Madrin Alsaidian]] | |[[Nuryev Madrin Alsaidian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:Xavier.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|Royal Advisor | |Royal Advisor | ||
|[[Xavier Magnussun]] | |[[Xavier Magnussun]] | ||
| Line 189: | Line 201: | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:Karanos.png|thumb]] | ||
|King | |King | ||
|[[Karanos Belarian]] | |[[Karanos Belarian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:Adementos.png|thumb]] | ||
|King | |King | ||
|[[Adementos Belarian]] | |[[Adementos Belarian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:LilyBelarian.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|The Arbiter, Princess | |The Arbiter, Princess | ||
|[[Liljana Theria Belarian]] | |[[Liljana Theria Belarian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:DemnosBelarian.png|thumb]] | ||
|Grand General, Prince | |Grand General, Prince | ||
|[[Demnos Belarian]] | |[[Demnos Belarian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:YuiBelarian.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|Chief Strategist, Prince | |Chief Strategist, Prince | ||
|[[Matej Belarian]] | |[[Matej Belarian]] | ||
| Line 217: | Line 229: | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:Alziel.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|Queen | |Queen | ||
|[[Queen Alziel|Alziel]] | |[[Queen Alziel|Alziel]] | ||
| Line 259: | Line 271: | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:PirateLordAnsel.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|Pirate Lord | |Pirate Lord | ||
|[[Ansel Nyoka]] | |[[Ansel Nyoka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:PirateLordWilliam.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|Pirate Lord | |Pirate Lord | ||
|William Dechuy | |William Dechuy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Index.php?title=File:PirateLordScourge.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|Pirate Lord | |Pirate Lord | ||
|Scourge Orber | |Scourge Orber | ||
Revision as of 17:12, 7 December 2025
Emoris
Bosco
| Picture | Title | Name | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| thumb | King | Altiene Estille Endivosh | ||
| Princess | Kurino Endivosh | |||
| Prince | Charlemagne Endivosh |
Stella
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| thumb | The Mother Seer | Hishoko Xing |
| thumb | High Priest of Set | Xiao Xing |
| thumb | High Priestess of Ra | Li Xing |
| thumb | High Priest of Anubis (acting) | Manuke Takida |
| thumb | The Daughter Seer | Hatsuke Xing |
| thumb | Akihiko Hitose | |
| thumb | Wi Shen |
Joya
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| High Warqueen | Sydelle |
Desierto
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Sabina Antar |
Seven
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| thumb | King | Nuryev Madrin Alsaidian |
| thumb | Royal Advisor | Xavier Magnussun |
Pergrande
| Picture | Title | Name | Political Stance |
|---|---|---|---|
| King | Raimaric Karadin | Traditionalist | |
| Heir | Tylan Karadin | Progressive | |
| Prince | Uram Karadin | Progressive | |
| Marquess | Gregorian Damascas | Progressive | |
| Marquess | Quentin Downey | Traditionalist | |
| Baron | Ephraim VonVoss | Traditionalist | |
| Baron | Benson Crowley | Traditionalist | |
| Baron | Wolfgang Hesha | Moderate | |
| Duke | Milo Garion | Traditionalist | |
| Duke | Esteban Reyvan | Progressive | |
| Earl | Atticus Mortimer | Progressive | |
| Lord | Nicodemus Howell | Traditionalist | |
| Lord | Yeren Asphodelius | Moderate |
Minstrel
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| King | Devant Buedelais |
Bellum
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| thumb | King | Karanos Belarian |
| thumb | King | Adementos Belarian |
| thumb | The Arbiter, Princess | Liljana Theria Belarian |
| thumb | Grand General, Prince | Demnos Belarian |
| thumb | Chief Strategist, Prince | Matej Belarian |
Estrelle
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| thumb | Queen | Alziel |
| Princess | Anastasia | |
Oyora
Fiera-Bras
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| thumb | Pirate Lord | Ansel Nyoka |
| thumb | Pirate Lord | William Dechuy |
| thumb | Pirate Lord | Scourge Orber |
Alonia
| Picture | Title | Name | |
|---|---|---|---|
| High King | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight | |||
| Knight |
Catine
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Picture | Title | Name |
|---|---|---|
Golarion
- Tian Xia
- The Council of Nations of Avistan
- Gnomish Council of Engineers of Taldor
- Royal Family of Verisia
- Cardinal of the Church of Desna of Chilira
- Queen Armiena of Eiri
- King Reinier of Calid
- The Knight Council of Linor