The Pradesh Family: Difference between revisions

From White Sea
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|
|[[File:Armanpradesh7.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Armanpradesh7.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:GanierPradesh.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:GanierPradesh.jpg|thumb]]
|
|-
|-
|
|[[Arman Pradesh|Arman]]
|[[Arman Pradesh|Arman]]
|[[Ganier Pradesh|Ganier]]
|[[Ganier Pradesh|Ganier]]
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Farron1.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Farron1.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Kaleb01.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Zen002.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Zen002.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Cristoff01.jpg|thumb]]
|-
|-
|[[Farron Pradesh|Farron]]
|[[Farron Pradesh|Farron]]
|[[Zen Pradesh|Zen]]
|-
|[[File:Kaleb01.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Bickslow1.jpg|thumb]]
|-
|[[Kaleb Pradesh|Kaleb]]
|[[Kaleb Pradesh|Kaleb]]
|[[Zen Pradesh|Zen]]
|[[Bickslow Pradesh|Bickslow]]
|-
|[[File:Cristoff01.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Emzadi1.jpg|thumb]]
|-
|[[Cristoff Pradesh|Cristoff]]
|[[Cristoff Pradesh|Cristoff]]
|[[Emzadi Pradesh|Emzadi]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Xally1.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Vander.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Vander.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Xally1.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Emzadi1.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Bickslow1.jpg|thumb]]
|-
|-
|[[Xally Pradesh|Xally]]
|[[Vander Pradesh|Vander]]
|[[Vander Pradesh|Vander]]
|[[Xally Pradesh|Xally]]
|[[Emzadi Pradesh|Emzadi]]
|[[Bickslow Pradesh|Bickslow]]
|}
|}
The Next Generation
The Next Generation

Revision as of 13:30, 7 December 2025

Arman Ganier
Farron Zen
Kaleb Bickslow
Cristoff Emzadi
Xally Vander

The Next Generation

Picture Name Parent 1 Parent 2
Aldebrand Pradesh Vander "Stellan Concubine"
Rembrant Pradesh Vander
Ilona "Loni" Pradesh Vander Cida
Cassanova "Nova" Pradesh Vander Cida
Nijel Pradesh Kaleb
Sarah Pradesh Kaleb