Characters: Difference between revisions
From White Sea
Created page with "Characters of The World {| class="fandom-table" |+The Pradesh Family |Boscans |Encans |Stellans |Estrellans |- |Walens (Characters from Wales) |Bellans | | |- |World Leaders |World Characters | | |- | | | | |- |DemiGods |Gods | | |}" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Characters of The World | Characters of The World | ||
{| class=" | |||
|+[[The Pradesh Family]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Pradesh Family]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boscans]] | |[[Boscans]] | ||
|[[Encans]] | |[[Encans]] | ||
|[[Stellans]] | |[[Stellans]] | ||
|[[Estrellans]] | |[[Estrellans]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bellans]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Walens|Walens (Characters from Wales)]] | |[[Walens|Walens (Characters from Wales)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 22: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[DemiGods]] | |[[DemiGods]] | ||
|[[Gods]] | |[[Gods]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:56, 7 December 2025
Characters of The World
| The Pradesh Family | |||
| Boscans | Encans | Stellans | Estrellans |
| Bellans | |||
| Walens (Characters from Wales) | |||
| World Leaders | World Characters | ||
| DemiGods | Gods |