Continents: Difference between revisions
From White Sea
Created page with "{| class="wikitable fandom-table" |+Continents of Ensla ! ! ! ! |- |Emoris |Detriot |Oyora |4 |- |5 |6 |7 |8 |- |9 |10 |11 |12 |- |13 |14 |15 |16 |- |17 |18 |19 |20 |- |21 |22 |23 |24 |} {| class="wikitable article-table" |+Beyond ! ! ! ! |- | |Golarion |Luggreggio |Midnight Coven |- | | | | |- |Necroa |Theah | | |} == Go Back to World ==" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable | [[File:WorldMapLabled1.png|center|frameless|1111x1111px]] | ||
|+Continents | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | |+Continents | ||
! | !Name | ||
! | !Letter on Map | ||
! | !Countries of Note | ||
!MCC compliant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Crita | ||
| | |A | ||
| | |Xillian | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|B | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mid-World | |||
|C | |||
|Luggregio | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|D | |||
|Bosco, Pergrand, Seven | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|E | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|F | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oyra | |||
|G | |||
|Swoerta, Eursa | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|H | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|I | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Cradle | |||
|J | |||
|Tian Xia | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|K | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Forest of the Dires | ||
| | |M | ||
| | |Forest of the Dires | ||
| | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |N | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Detroit | ||
| | |O | ||
| | |Detroit | ||
| | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |P | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Q | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |R | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |S | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|T | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|U | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |V | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|W | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|X | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Y | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Z | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 12:56, 8 December 2025
| Name | Letter on Map | Countries of Note | MCC compliant |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crita | A | Xillian | |
| B | |||
| Mid-World | C | Luggregio | |
| D | Bosco, Pergrand, Seven | No | |
| E | |||
| F | |||
| Oyra | G | Swoerta, Eursa | Yes |
| H | |||
| I | |||
| The Cradle | J | Tian Xia | No |
| K | |||
| L | |||
| Forest of the Dires | M | Forest of the Dires | No |
| N | |||
| Detroit | O | Detroit | No |
| P | |||
| Q | |||
| R | |||
| S | |||
| T | |||
| U | |||
| V | |||
| W | |||
| X | |||
| Y | |||
| Z |