Characters: Difference between revisions

From White Sea
Created page with "Characters of The World {| class="fandom-table" |+The Pradesh Family |Boscans |Encans |Stellans |Estrellans |- |Walens (Characters from Wales) |Bellans | | |- |World Leaders |World Characters | | |- | | | | |- |DemiGods |Gods | | |}"
 
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
Characters of The World
Characters of The World
{| class="fandom-table"
 
|+[[The Pradesh Family]]
 
 
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!
!
!
!
|-
|[[The Pradesh Family]]
|
|
|
|-
|[[Boscans]]
|[[Boscans]]
|[[Encans]]
|[[Encans]]
|[[Stellans]]
|[[Stellans]]
|[[Estrellans]]
|[[Estrellans]]
|-
|[[Bellans]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Walens|Walens (Characters from Wales)]]
|[[Walens|Walens (Characters from Wales)]]
|[[Bellans]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 22: Line 40:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|[[DemiGods]]
|[[DemiGods]]
|[[Gods]]
|[[Gods]]
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:56, 7 December 2025