Characters: Difference between revisions
From White Sea
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[DemiGods]] | |[[DemiGods]] | ||
|[[Gods]] | |[[Gods]] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Original Characters | |||
!Picture | |||
!Name | |||
!Country of Origin | |||
!Guild | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:29, 8 December 2025
Characters of The World
| The Pradesh Family | |||
| Boscans | Encans | Stellans | Estrellans |
| Bellans | Sevenese | ||
| Walens (Characters from Wales) | |||
| World Leaders | World Characters | ||
| DemiGods | Gods |
| Picture | Name | Country of Origin | Guild |
|---|---|---|---|