Characters: Difference between revisions

From White Sea
Created page with "Characters of The World {| class="fandom-table" |+The Pradesh Family |Boscans |Encans |Stellans |Estrellans |- |Walens (Characters from Wales) |Bellans | | |- |World Leaders |World Characters | | |- | | | | |- |DemiGods |Gods | | |}"
 
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Characters of The World
Characters of The World
{| class="fandom-table"
 
|+[[The Pradesh Family]]
 
 
{| class="wikitable"
|+Cannon Characters
!
!
!
!
|-
|[[The Pradesh Family]]
|
|
|
|-
|[[Boscans]]
|[[Boscans]]
|[[Encans]]
|[[Encans]]
|[[Stellans]]
|[[Stellans]]
|[[Estrellans]]
|[[Estrellans]]
|-
|[[Bellans]]
|[[Sevenese]]
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Walens|Walens (Characters from Wales)]]
|[[Walens|Walens (Characters from Wales)]]
|[[Bellans]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 22: Line 40:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|[[DemiGods]]
|[[DemiGods]]
|[[Gods]]
|[[Gods]]
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|+Original Characters
!Picture
!Name
!Country of Origin
!Guild
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
[[Example New Character]]

Latest revision as of 14:30, 8 December 2025

Characters of The World


Cannon Characters
The Pradesh Family
Boscans Encans Stellans Estrellans
Bellans Sevenese
Walens (Characters from Wales)
World Leaders World Characters
DemiGods Gods
Original Characters
Picture Name Country of Origin Guild

Example New Character