World Leaders: Difference between revisions

From White Sea
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
!Name
!Name
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:Altienne4.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Altienne4.jpg|center|frameless]]
|
|
|
|
Line 43: Line 43:
!Name
!Name
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:Hishoko.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Hishoko.jpg|center|frameless]]
|The Mother Seer
|The Mother Seer
|[[Hishoko Xing]]
|[[Hishoko Xing]]
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:Xiao.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Xiao.jpg|center|frameless]]
|High Priest of Set
|High Priest of Set
|[[Xiao Xing]]
|[[Xiao Xing]]
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:Li.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Li.jpg|center|frameless]]
|High Priestess of Ra
|High Priestess of Ra
|[[Li Xing]]
|[[Li Xing]]
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:ManukeTakida.png|thumb]]
|[[File:ManukeTakida.png|center|frameless]]
|High Priest of Anubis (acting)
|High Priest of Anubis (acting)
|[[Manuke Takida]]
|[[Manuke Takida]]
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:Hatsuke.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Hatsuke.jpg|center|frameless]]
|The Daughter Seer
|The Daughter Seer
|[[Hatsuke Xing]]
|[[Hatsuke Xing]]
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:AkihikoHitose.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:AkihikoHitose.jpg|center|frameless]]
|
|
|[[Akihiko Hitose]]
|[[Akihiko Hitose]]
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:WiShen.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:WiShen.jpg|center|frameless]]
|
|
|[[Wi Shen]]
|[[Wi Shen]]
Line 93: Line 93:
|
|
|King/Prince
|King/Prince
|Curtis Miserecorde
|[[Curtis Miserecorde]]
|-
|-
|
|
Line 117: Line 117:


=== Seven ===
=== Seven ===
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+Seven
|+Seven
!Picture
!Picture
Line 123: Line 123:
!Name
!Name
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:Nuryev001.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Nuryev001.jpg|center|frameless]]
|King
|King
|[[Nuryev Madrin Alsaidian]]
|[[Nuryev Madrin Alsaidian]]
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:Xavier.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:Xavier.jpg|center|frameless]]
|Royal Advisor
|Royal Advisor
|[[Xavier Magnussun]]
|[[Xavier Magnussun]]
Line 133: Line 133:


=== Pergrande ===
=== Pergrande ===
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+Pergrande
|+Pergrande
!Picture
!Picture
Line 207: Line 207:


=== Minstrel ===
=== Minstrel ===
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+Minstrel
|+Minstrel
!Picture
!Picture
Line 219: Line 219:


=== Bellum ===
=== Bellum ===
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+Bellum
|+Bellum
!Picture
!Picture
Line 225: Line 225:
!Name
!Name
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:Karanos.png|thumb]]
|[[File:Karanos.png|center|frameless]]
|King
|King
|[[Karanos Belarian]]
|[[Karanos Belarian]]
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:Adementos.png|thumb]]
|[[File:Adementos.png|center|frameless]]
|King
|King
|[[Adementos Belarian]]
|[[Adementos Belarian]]
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:LilyBelarian.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:LilyBelarian.jpg|center|frameless]]
|The Arbiter, Princess
|The Arbiter, Princess
|[[Liljana Theria Belarian]]
|[[Liljana Theria Belarian]]
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:DemnosBelarian.png|thumb]]
|[[File:DemnosBelarian.png|center|frameless]]
|Grand General, Prince
|Grand General, Prince
|[[Demnos Belarian]]
|[[Demnos Belarian]]
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:YuiBelarian.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:YuiBelarian.jpg|center|frameless]]
|Chief Strategist, Prince
|Chief Strategist, Prince
|[[Matej Belarian]]
|[[Matej Belarian]]
Line 247: Line 247:


=== Estrelle ===
=== Estrelle ===
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+[[Estrelle]]
|+[[Estrelle]]
!Picture
!Picture
Line 253: Line 253:
!Name
!Name
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:Alziel.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:AlzielGlocwaith.jpg|center|frameless]]
|Queen
|Imperial Empress
|[[Queen Alziel|Alziel]]
|[[Alziel Glocwaith]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Anya.png|center|frameless]]
|Princess
|Princess
|Anastasia
|[[Anastasia Glocwaith]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|House of the Lords
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|House of the Commons
|
|
|-
|-
Line 289: Line 289:


=== Fiera-Bras ===
=== Fiera-Bras ===
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+[[Fiera-Bras]]
|+[[Fiera-Bras]]
!Picture
!Picture
Line 295: Line 295:
!Name
!Name
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:PirateLordAnsel.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:PirateLordAnsel.jpg|center|frameless]]
|Pirate Lord
|Pirate Lord
|[[Ansel Nyoka]]
|[[Ansel Nyoka]]
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:PirateLordWilliam.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:PirateLordWilliam.jpg|center|frameless]]
|Pirate Lord
|Pirate Lord
|William Dechuy
|William Dechuy
|-
|-
|[[Index.php?title=File:PirateLordScourge.jpg|thumb]]
|[[File:PirateLordScourge.jpg|center|frameless]]
|Pirate Lord
|Pirate Lord
|Scourge Orber
|Scourge Orber
Line 309: Line 309:


=== Alonia ===
=== Alonia ===
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable"
|+[[Alonia]]
|+
!Picture
!Picture
!Title
!Title
!Name
!Name
!
|-
|-
|
|
|High King
|High King
|
|-
|
|Knight
|
|
|-
|-
Line 372: Line 367:
|
|
|}
|}


=== Catine ===
=== Catine ===
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+[[Webweavers]] of [[Catine]]
|+[[Webweavers]] of [[Catine]]
!Picture
!Picture
Line 384: Line 381:
|
|
|}
|}
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+High Engineer Council of [[Bauen]]
|+High Engineer Council of [[Bauen]]
!Picture
!Picture
Line 394: Line 391:
|
|
|}
|}
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+The [[Privateer Board]] of [[Sweoton]]
|+The [[Privateer Board]] of [[Sweoton]]
!Picture
!Picture
Line 404: Line 401:
|
|
|}
|}
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+The [[High Designers]] of [[Eurrsa]]
|+The [[High Designers]] of [[Eurrsa]]
!Picture
!Picture
Line 414: Line 411:
|
|
|}
|}
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+The [[Order of Venus]] of [[Veclya]]
|+The [[Order of Venus]] of [[Veclya]]
!Picture
!Picture
Line 424: Line 421:
|
|
|}
|}
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+
|+
!Picture
!Picture
Line 434: Line 431:
|
|
|}
|}
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+
|+
!Picture
!Picture
Line 444: Line 441:
|
|
|}
|}
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+
|+
!Picture
!Picture
Line 454: Line 451:
|
|
|}
|}
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+
|+
!Picture
!Picture
Line 464: Line 461:
|
|
|}
|}
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+
|+
!Picture
!Picture
Line 474: Line 471:
|
|
|}
|}
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+
|+
!Picture
!Picture
Line 484: Line 481:
|
|
|}
|}
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+
|+
!Picture
!Picture
Line 494: Line 491:
|
|
|}
|}
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="wikitable fandom-table"
|+
|+
!Picture
!Picture

Latest revision as of 06:17, 9 December 2025

Emoris

Bosco

Bosco
Picture Title Name
File:Altienne4.jpg
King Altiene Estille Endivosh
Princess Kurino Endivosh
Prince Charlemagne Endivosh
Archduke Arman Pradesh

Stella

Stella
Picture Title Name
File:Hishoko.jpg
The Mother Seer Hishoko Xing
File:Xiao.jpg
High Priest of Set Xiao Xing
File:Li.jpg
High Priestess of Ra Li Xing
File:ManukeTakida.png
High Priest of Anubis (acting) Manuke Takida
File:Hatsuke.jpg
The Daughter Seer Hatsuke Xing
File:AkihikoHitose.jpg
Akihiko Hitose
File:WiShen.jpg
Wi Shen

Joya

Joya
Picture Title Name
High Warqueen Sydelle

Enca

Picture Title Name
King/Prince Curtis Miserecorde
High Priestess of the Loa Laurie Lavine

Desierto

Desierto
Picture Title Name
Queen Raneira Desdiero

Seven

Seven
Picture Title Name
File:Nuryev001.jpg
King Nuryev Madrin Alsaidian
File:Xavier.jpg
Royal Advisor Xavier Magnussun

Pergrande

Pergrande
Picture Title Name Political Stance
King Raimaric Karadin Traditionalist
Heir Tylan Karadin Progressive
Prince Uram Karadin Progressive
Marquess Gregorian Damascas Progressive
Marquess Quentin Downey Traditionalist
Baron Ephraim VonVoss Traditionalist
Baron Benson Crowley Traditionalist
Baron Wolfgang Hesha Moderate
Duke Milo Garion Traditionalist
Duke Esteban Reyvan Progressive
Earl Atticus Mortimer Progressive
Lord Nicodemus Howell Traditionalist
Lord Yeren Asphodelius Moderate

Minstrel

Minstrel
Picture Title Name
King Devant Buedelais

Bellum

Bellum
Picture Title Name
File:Karanos.png
King Karanos Belarian
File:Adementos.png
King Adementos Belarian
The Arbiter, Princess Liljana Theria Belarian
File:DemnosBelarian.png
Grand General, Prince Demnos Belarian
File:YuiBelarian.jpg
Chief Strategist, Prince Matej Belarian

Estrelle

Estrelle
Picture Title Name
Imperial Empress Alziel Glocwaith
Princess Anastasia Glocwaith
House of the Lords
House of the Commons

Oyora

Fiera-Bras

Fiera-Bras
Picture Title Name
File:PirateLordAnsel.jpg
Pirate Lord Ansel Nyoka
File:PirateLordWilliam.jpg
Pirate Lord William Dechuy
File:PirateLordScourge.jpg
Pirate Lord Scourge Orber

Alonia

Picture Title Name
High King
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight
Knight


Catine

Webweavers of Catine
Picture Title Name
High Engineer Council of Bauen
Picture Title Name
The Privateer Board of Sweoton
Picture Title Name
The High Designers of Eurrsa
Picture Title Name
The Order of Venus of Veclya
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name
Picture Title Name

Golarion

Estrelle

Detroit